AIR1.SOLAR
ACE SPY PUBLISHING

MAURICE R. OWENS
BMI SONG COUNT
1 2 A CHANCERegisteredReconciled22074713
10 YEARS FROM NOWRegisteredReconciled22074716
2 B FREERegisteredReconciled22074697
21R04RegisteredReconciled41821759
341 PHUKM ROADRegisteredReconciled8053534
4 LEAF CLOVERRegisteredReconciled22074709
4 YOUR LOVERegisteredReconciled8053538
ABSORBING JRRegisteredPending Society Review52318134
AEIOURegisteredReconciled22074708
AGE IS NOTHING BUT A NUMBERRegisteredPending Society Review52318126
AIN T GONNA SHIT IN NO PORTOLETRegisteredReconciled41821796
AIN T GOT NO BURRITOS BABYRegisteredReconciled41821704
ALL I HAVE GOT IS YOUR PICTURERegisteredPending Society Review52318153
ALL I VE GOT IS YOUR PICTURERegisteredPending Society Review52318153
ALL OVER TOWNRegisteredPending Society Review52318058
ALWAYS BELIEVE ON MERegisteredReconciled22074690
BAD JU JURegisteredReconciled22074698
BALLOON TITTIESRegisteredReconciled22074703
BE MY GIRLRegisteredReconciled22074695
BIG DICK BOYFRIENDRegisteredReconciled30351303
BIG THICK BOYFRIENDRegisteredReconciled30351303
BLOOD BROTHERSRegisteredReconciled8050884
BOO DEGREESRegisteredReconciled8053540
BORIS THE BOAR HOGRegisteredReconciled22074715
BOY SCOUT SONGRegisteredReconciled22074705
C RIGHT THRU URegisteredReconciled8053532
CAUGHT IN A TIME WARPRegisteredReconciled8050885
CHICKEN HEADRegisteredReconciled22074721
CHILDISH GAMESRegisteredReconciled22074723
COCANE MONSTERRegisteredReconciled24974977
COME AND GORegisteredReconciled22074707
COMPOUND EYERegisteredReconciled41821723
CURIOSITY KILLED THE CATRegisteredPending Society Review52318034
D O GRegisteredReconciled8053537
DADDYS WATERRegisteredPending Society Review52318020
DADDYS WATER BURNSRegisteredPending Society Review52318020
DCAFRegisteredReconciled8053530
DEAD SQUIRRELRegisteredReconciled22074749
DICK RINGRegisteredReconciled22074750
DIE CAST ALUMINUM FRAMERegisteredReconciled8053530
DO U PLAY DA REGGAE MANRegisteredReconciled8053542
DO YOU FEEL AT HOME WITH MERegisteredReconciled8053533
DOUBLE HEADED DING DONGRegisteredReconciled22074696
DRIFT AWAYRegisteredReconciled8053543
DRIVE ME CRAZYRegisteredReconciled8050893
DU 2 COUGHRegisteredReconciled22074702
ELLEMENOPEERegisteredReconciled30351289
ER IN ALABAMARegisteredReconciled22074711
EUREKA DA ODORRegisteredReconciled22074745
EVERYDAY NOWRegisteredReconciled22074704
EVERYTIMERegisteredReconciled22074767
FOLLOW THE ANGELSRegisteredReconciled22074714
FOR YOUR LOVERegisteredReconciled8053538
G ANT SONGRegisteredReconciled22074844
G MORE CHOCO POPRegisteredPending Society Review52318046
GOIN DOWNRegisteredReconciled8050888
GOLDEN MOUNTIANRegisteredReconciled22074699
GUNS ARE NOT TOYSRegisteredReconciled8053544
HALF A CHANCERegisteredReconciled22074713
HE S MY BOYRegisteredReconciled22074712
HIND LICK MANURERegisteredReconciled22074694
HIS WRATHRegisteredReconciled22074706
HUNCH ABOUT URegisteredPending Society Review52318104
HUNCH ABOUT YOURegisteredPending Society Review52318104
I M NO LOVERRegisteredReconciled8050883
I STILL FEEL THE PAINRegisteredReconciled8053536
I WAS TRIPPINGRegisteredReconciled22074701
IN MY HEARTRegisteredReconciled22074710
JOE MEATRegisteredReconciled22074691
JUMPING BUMPINGRegisteredPending Society Review52318059
KELLY GREENRegisteredReconciled8053541
KISS THE FROGRegisteredReconciled41821790
KUNTA KENTAERegisteredReconciled22074693
LIGHTLIGHT YEARS AWAYRegisteredReconciled8050891
LIKE A MONKEYRegisteredReconciled41821935
LIKE THE BIG BOYSRegisteredReconciled22074791
LITTLE TIME ON SUNDAYRegisteredReconciled22074809
LMNOPRegisteredReconciled30351289
MAD COW DISEASERegisteredReconciled22074779
MASK BREATHRegisteredPending Society Review52318154
MASK BREATH WITH DOUBLE FRegisteredPending Society Review52318154
MEATBALL GUTBOMBRegisteredReconciled22074781
MY DADDY LONG LEGSRegisteredReconciled8050887
MY DADDY LONGLEGSRegisteredReconciled8050887
NAZI TRICKRegisteredPending Society Review52318050
NO LEG ROOMRegisteredReconciled22074823
NO PORT O LETRegisteredReconciled41821796
NOT SEE TRICKRegisteredPending Society Review52318050
ON MY KNEESRegisteredReconciled22074783
OOMPH IN OOPMPARegisteredReconciled22074790
OPEN DOORS 4 MERegisteredReconciled22074777
OPERARegisteredReconciled22074788
OUT ON A LIMB SEE ME THRURegisteredReconciled22074774
OVER THE LINERegisteredReconciled8053539
PAINRegisteredReconciled8053536
PETE MOSSRegisteredReconciled22074772
PING PONG BALLSRegisteredReconciled22074776
PREHENSILE TAILRegisteredReconciled41821794
PRICE 2 PAY 4 FAMERegisteredReconciled22074782
PROMISERegisteredReconciled22074700
PSYCHOSOMATICRegisteredPending Society Review52318140
READY TO ROCKRegisteredReconciled41821891
REX ATE THE KITTENSRegisteredReconciled41821708
ROSESRegisteredReconciled8053535
ROTATUMRegisteredReconciled41821787
SALMON YELLOWRegisteredReconciled22074836
SEE RIGHT THRU YOURegisteredReconciled8053532
SET UP AND BUSTEDRegisteredReconciled22074784
SHOOTING 4 NO 1RegisteredReconciled8053531
SHOOTING 4 NUMBER 1RegisteredReconciled8053531
SILLY GAMESRegisteredReconciled8050890
SLEESTACKRegisteredReconciled22074792
SMOKE ALARM STARTED THE FIRERegisteredReconciled22074775
SOME BULLSHIT NAME LIKE THATRegisteredReconciled22074785
SPIN MY LIFE AROUNDRegisteredReconciled22074787
SQEAKY BONERegisteredReconciled41821937
STINGERRegisteredReconciled22074778
STOP AND SMELL THE ROSESRegisteredReconciled8053535
SUNSHINERegisteredReconciled8050889
SUNSHINE IN YOUR EYESRegisteredReconciled8050889
TAKE A HORSE TO WATERRegisteredPending Society Review52318044
THERE S GONNA BE ANTSRegisteredReconciled22074789
THEY CALL ME KUNTA KENTARegisteredReconciled22074780
THEY TREAT ME LIKE A D O GRegisteredReconciled8053537
THREE FOUR ONE PHUKM RDRegisteredReconciled8053534
TIME WARPRegisteredReconciled8050885
TIMES COMERegisteredReconciled8050892
TIPPY THE TYPICAL SQUIRRELRegisteredReconciled22074795
TO WORK ITRegisteredPending Society Review52318063
TOLD U ONCE TOLD U TWICERegisteredReconciled8050886
TOLD YOU ONCE TOLD YOU TWICERegisteredReconciled8050886
TOO LATE FOR SHORTY NOWRegisteredReconciled22074796
TWENTY ONE R OH FOURRegisteredReconciled41821759
UH OHRegisteredReconciled41821944
UNKNOWNRegisteredReconciled22074849
WATCHUGONNADORegisteredReconciled30351284
WHAT AM I GONNA DORegisteredReconciled8053529
WHAT YOU GONNA DORegisteredReconciled30351284
WHATCHA GONNA DORegisteredReconciled41821933
WHEN YOU WERE AROUNDRegisteredReconciled8050895
WITH YOU IF I WERE A BIRDRegisteredReconciled8050894
YOU RE GOING TO PAYRegisteredReconciled22074786